Port Kembla Junior Football Club Inc

FIFA | FNSW | FFA
subglobal2 link | subglobal2 link | subglobal2 link | subglobal2 link | subglobal2 link | subglobal2 link | subglobal2 link
subglobal3 link | subglobal3 link | subglobal3 link | subglobal3 link | subglobal3 link | subglobal3 link | subglobal3 link
subglobal4 link | subglobal4 link | subglobal4 link | subglobal4 link | subglobal4 link | subglobal4 link | subglobal4 link
subglobal5 link | subglobal5 link | subglobal5 link | subglobal5 link | subglobal5 link | subglobal5 link | subglobal5 link
subglobal6 link | subglobal6 link | subglobal6 link | subglobal6 link | subglobal6 link | subglobal6 link | subglobal6 link
subglobal7 link | subglobal7 link | subglobal7 link | subglobal7 link | subglobal7 link | subglobal7 link | subglobal7 link
subglobal8 link | subglobal8 link | subglobal8 link | subglobal8 link | subglobal8 link | subglobal8 link | subglobal8 link

Teams and Competions

Link to all Port Kembla Junior Football Teams

Darcy Wentworth Fields

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Training Field Register

The Training Field schedule for each team. Training Field Register Link

 

MiniRoo Teams

Team

Coach

Training

Manager

U6 Black
Nick Ntallaris

Tues 5.00 to 6.00

Field F3 A/B

 

U6 White
Tracy Tolsen

Wed 4.00 to 5.00

Field F1B

 

U6 Grey
Anastasia Srbinovski

Fri 4.30 to 5.30

Field F3 A/B

 

U6 Blue
Fortier Di Rosa

Fri 4.00 to 5.00

Warm up Area A

 

U7 Black
Carlo Santomaggio

Wed 4.00 to 5.00

Field F4 A/B

 

U7 White
Dino DiDonato

Mon 5.00 to 6.00

Field F4 A/B

 

U7 Grey

Nick Tancevski

Tues 4.30 to 5.30

Field F3A/B

 

U7 Blue

Fairus Jamaluddin

Wed 4.30 to 5.30

Field F3A/B

 

U8 Black
Tracey Tolsen

Wed 4.00 to 5.00

Warm up Area A/B

 

U8 White

Rob Morgan

Thurs 4.00 to 5.00

Field F4 A/B

 

U8 Grey

Daniel Buono

Wed 4.00 to 5.00

Field F5 A

 

U9 Black
Harry

Tues/Thur 4.30 to 5.30

Field F5 A

 

U9 White
Nathan Coupe

Thurs 4.30 to 5.30

Field F5 B

 

U10 Black
Chris Curros

Tues/Thur 5.00 to 6.00

Warm up Area A/B

 

U10 White
Toni Minovski

Tues/Thur 4.00 to 5.30

Field 1A

 

U11
Stan Pappas

Thur 4.30 to 6.00

Field F2 B

 

U11 Girls
John Alves

Thur 5.00 to 6.30

Field F2 B

 

Competition Teams

Team Coach Training Manager
U12

Emmanuel Fourtounis

Tues/Thur 4.30 to 6.00

 

 
U13

Andy Belo

Tues/Thur 4.30 to 6.00

Field F2A

 
U14 Frank Rosandic

Mon/Thur 5.00 to 6.30

Field F1A

 

U15

John Carbone

Tues/Thur 5.00 to 7.00

Field F1B

Grazia Cardamone
U16.1

Jorge De Martos

Wed/Fri 5.00 to 7.30

Field F1A

Chez Chiodi
U16.2

George Savvides

Wed/Fri 5.00 to 87.00

Field F5 A/B

 
U17

Ralph Curcio

Mon/Wed 6.00 to 8.00

Field F1B

 
U13 Girls

Nelson De Andrade

Wed/Fri 5.00 to 6.30

Field F5 A/B

Natalie Balatti

U14 Girls

Christopher Seitaridis

Wed/Fri 4.30 to 6.00

Field F2A

Donna Tunga

U16 Girls

Rob Kohn Gansl

Wed/Fri 5.00 to 6.30

Fields F1B

 

Womens

Div 1

Nick Dimovski

Wed/Fri 6.30 to 8.00

Field F2A

 

Womens

Div 3

John Stevenson

Tues/Wed 6.30 to 8.00

Field F5A/B

John Alves

 

 

 

About Us | Site Map | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | ©2008 Port Kembla Junior Football Club Inc